No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. YOGA UTAMA 74.933.902.4-213.000 Rp. 356.694.486,66 Rp. 356.694.486,66
2 CV. CITRA SURYA RIAU 93.115.364.7-213.000 Rp. 364.263.408,85 Rp. 364.263.408,85
3 CV. PLANET MEGA BUMI 70.561.882.5-213.000 Rp. 372.550.400,03 Rp. 372.550.400,03
4 CV. PUTRI PERIGI RAJA 02.075.778.7-213.000 Rp. 373.986.868,13 Rp. 373.986.868,13
5 CV MARIO BROTHER'S 01.580.106.1-213.000 Rp. 388.000.208,06 Rp. 388.000.208,06
6 cv. surya perdana 01.791.895.4-213.000 Rp. 393.230.000,00 Rp. 393.230.000,00
7 CV.LIA KENCANA 02.018.155.8-213.000
8 pt. surya zamrud khatulistiwa 02.710.611.1-213.000
9 CV.Pelita abadi 66.679.906.9-213.000
10 CV. DWI PUTRA 01.580.122.8-213.000
11 CV. NAYYARA KONTRAKTOR 841293277213000
12 CV.ENDAH JAYA PRATAMA 94.452.859.5-213.000
13 CV.MATAHARI 31.729.420.5-213.000
14 CV.YILSYAFA GRAHA 03.350.737.7-213.000
15 F.W.I MANDIRI 66.206.730.5-213.000
16 CV. FAJAR CIPTA MANDIRI 66.131.272.8-211.000
17 Citra Karya Sarana Utama 31.616.562.0-216.000
18 wika karya perdana 03.087.668.4-216.000
19 CV. Andalan Pulau Gajah Mandiri 01.725.962.3-213.000
20 CV. PURNAMA INDAH 02.175.062.5-213.000
21 CV. PULAU MUTIARA 70.923.578.2-213.000
22 AIMAN PUTRA RIZIT 71.741.812.3-213.000
23 CV. MITRA SAHABAT 70.078.966.2-213.000
24 CV.ABDI PRATAMA 02.710.653.3-213.000
25 CV. USB ABADI 81.645.572.9-213.000
26 CV.CITRA MELAYU PUTRA 75.396.006.1-222.000
27 CV.UTAMA KARYA 02.610.797.9-216.000
28 GALANG PUTRA PERDANA 74.098.615.3-216.000
29 CV.ARMADA JAYA 94.058.072.3-213.000
30 CV. Periindo Utama Contraktor 02.018.141.8-213.000